Success Stories

It was amazing. The course really helped me out with my semester 🎈 I really look forward to get my course for this last sem

Harshini Sewani
VESIT

bhai mazza agya…vaise to 3rd yr mei hu abhi. but ek number videos hoti hai app ki. Keep it up guys.

Vasu Gaur
maharaj surajmal institute of technology

Had a lot of fun while going through the lectures. You really were the last moment saviour in so many exams.

Suhani Goyal
RAJASTHAN TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY, KOTA

You literally helped me in my last minute before exams. THANKYOU SOO MUCH.

Anshika Garg
AKGEC,GHAZIABAD

Have your own story to share ? We’d love to hear from you !

31000
Stories shared

Our students are span across the Mumbai in around 86+ colleges

Ayush Sharma
VJTI

“Your are doing good job, it’s reduce our time for collecting study material.
Thank you bro”

Harsiddh Dave
SLTIET

You are best yaar! That sums up everything I feel about you teaching. Even though we did not have any books of those subjects, we still passed them with great marks, all thanks to you! Me and my friends always watch your videos on the last minute, just as the name says. You easily teach us the topics in just a couple of minutes which most of the professors can’t even teach us in hours. You are life savior for us engineers! THANK YOU BROTHER!

Yeshwini Ravi Kumar
Ramrao Adik Institute of Technology

“one of the best online teachers! so authentic, real and simple!
i thought i will fail in subjects like SC or DSP but after Lmt.. the studying process became smooth! its was not just the lessons added but also suggestions given to attempt the paper!
kudos to the team! cheers!”

Sagar Gogia
Thadomal Shahani Engineering College (TSEC)

Your videos makes conecpt clear and helps very much in exams

Suhani Goyal
RAJASTHAN TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY, KOTA

Had a lot of fun while going through the lectures. You really were the last moment saviour in so many exams.

Shubham Shukla
RAJASTHAN TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY, KOTA

Thanks bro usually mai aase form fil nhi karta but you are helping me to kar diya … miss used mat kar na data ka …. And English communication pe or video plz.. Adb 👍🏻👍🏻👍🏻

Umang Malviya
Rustamji Institute of technology

I’m final year engineering student I will exam of final yr in this month. I m preparing for exam.. I like u r channel u r content is very good and helpful

Vasu Gaur
maharaj surajmal institute of technology

bhai mazza agya…vaise to 3rd yr mei hu abhi. but ek number videos hoti hai app ki. Keep it up guys.

Parinita Sinha
Techno India Agartala

Your tutorials have been very helpfup to me since when i was 2nd year. Excellent job guys. Keep up the good work and keep on teaching us like this.

error: Content is protected !!