Success Stories
Cleared many exams with your help. Thanks a lot
You literally helped me in my last minute before exams. THANKYOU SOO MUCH.
Bhai u r gr8. Bda kuch seekha tere se,boht se exm pass kiye 😊 Thanks for the help u did. Tuitions k paise bhi bchaye tune bhai 😂 uske liye b thanks 😎
Yo Bro. Trust you are doing great. I am a 2018 pass-out, and I have learnt a lot from your videos back in my engineering days. The way you explain complex concepts with ease and your way of communication is just awesome!!! I had subscribed to your channel when I guess there were only 20k subs, but now you are 482k strong. Kudos to your hardwork. Wishing 1 million subs very very soon.
Have your own story to share ? We’d love to hear from you !
Our students are span across the Mumbai in around 86+ colleges
Had a lot of fun while going through the lectures. You really were the last moment saviour in so many exams.
Its a great journey with you. as your channel name last minute tution is actually helping me in the last minute .
Bhai kasam se adhe subject to ap ki wajaha se clear huve hai specially OS , DWM etc means hur ek subject lage raho bhai aise hi best of luck
Bhai sem1 mai arnd 6 pointer ka average aur 1-2 kt ke saat nikla tab socha engineering kabhi nhi ho payega…tab bhai tumhara youtube videos se padhne laga tab se haar sem mai 8 pointer foda hu 💯 . Thank you for everything bhai…bohot emotional hoke likh raha hu♥️
Your videos makes conecpt clear and helps very much in exams
I came to know about your channel when I was searching a bubble sort algorithm for DSA and from then I never miss any videos. Thanks for making my engineering exams so easy and sensible.
I’m final year engineering student I will exam of final yr in this month. I m preparing for exam.. I like u r channel u r content is very good and helpful
LMT has helped me in understanding the concept very easily and that to in a very less time.
It has helped me score more marks. Thankyou for making these videos and helping out students like us.
The best tutorial I have watched felt like my very own friend is teaching thankyou for the video and the notes it was really helpful.
