Success Stories
“one of the best online teachers! so authentic, real and simple!
i thought i will fail in subjects like SC or DSP but after Lmt.. the studying process became smooth! its was not just the lessons added but also suggestions given to attempt the paper!
kudos to the team! cheers!”
You are best yaar! That sums up everything I feel about you teaching. Even though we did not have any books of those subjects, we still passed them with great marks, all thanks to you! Me and my friends always watch your videos on the last minute, just as the name says. You easily teach us the topics in just a couple of minutes which most of the professors can’t even teach us in hours. You are life savior for us engineers! THANK YOU BROTHER!
Your style is unique broo and easy to understand keep it up …god bless you and thank you soo much for helping us 🙏
Thanks bro.. sabse badi problem toh DWM tha but wo bhi jaise taise nikal gaya.. abhi toh jurney over hui hain.. aage tu nhi hoga toh dnt knw aage ki life kaisi hogi… bus kuch bhi ho brohter apne LMT ko rukne mat dena… continue aise hi chalu rakh na….
Have your own story to share ? We’d love to hear from you !
Our students are span across the Mumbai in around 86+ colleges
I like the way u explain difficult things so easily. Keep it up.💖
Bhai sem1 mai arnd 6 pointer ka average aur 1-2 kt ke saat nikla tab socha engineering kabhi nhi ho payega…tab bhai tumhara youtube videos se padhne laga tab se haar sem mai 8 pointer foda hu 💯 . Thank you for everything bhai…bohot emotional hoke likh raha hu♥️
Your trick is best to learn any aptitude topic in very small time period
Cleared many exams with your help. Thanks a lot
“Your are doing good job, it’s reduce our time for collecting study material.
Thank you bro”
“one of the best online teachers! so authentic, real and simple!
i thought i will fail in subjects like SC or DSP but after Lmt.. the studying process became smooth! its was not just the lessons added but also suggestions given to attempt the paper!
kudos to the team! cheers!”
Thanks bro usually mai aase form fil nhi karta but you are helping me to kar diya … miss used mat kar na data ka …. And English communication pe or video plz.. Adb 👍🏻👍🏻👍🏻
I came to know about your channel when I was searching a bubble sort algorithm for DSA and from then I never miss any videos. Thanks for making my engineering exams so easy and sensible.
I’m final year engineering student I will exam of final yr in this month. I m preparing for exam.. I like u r channel u r content is very good and helpful
