Success Stories
Its been 2 years now since I completed my engineering started watching the video from final year for Digital Signal Processing queries. Currently working in a small company but feel that you do great work by explaining the problem. Kudos.
“Your are doing good job, it’s reduce our time for collecting study material.
Thank you bro”
You are nice .
“one of the best online teachers! so authentic, real and simple!
i thought i will fail in subjects like SC or DSP but after Lmt.. the studying process became smooth! its was not just the lessons added but also suggestions given to attempt the paper!
kudos to the team! cheers!”
Have your own story to share ? We’d love to hear from you !
Our students are span across the Mumbai in around 86+ colleges
Bhai kasam se adhe subject to ap ki wajaha se clear huve hai specially OS , DWM etc means hur ek subject lage raho bhai aise hi best of luck
“Your are doing good job, it’s reduce our time for collecting study material.
Thank you bro”
I always referred your channel for every subjects, especially for numerical subject, it has helped me a lot and even too my many friends. Thank you so much for everything and especially for the knowledge which i was provided by you. 🙂
It was amazing. The course really helped me out with my semester 🎈 I really look forward to get my course for this last sem
Your videos are the only thing which help us to motivate for studying, user friendly so that no-one will ever feel any difficulty in understanding
Had a lot of fun while going through the lectures. You really were the last moment saviour in so many exams.
I came to know about your channel when I was searching a bubble sort algorithm for DSA and from then I never miss any videos. Thanks for making my engineering exams so easy and sensible.
Hello, Sir, I am very thankful to you for your outstanding last-minute tutors, you are one of the best teachers.
This year I completed my B.Tech but because of Covid19 I cannot say goodbye to my college,
it was a very wonderful journey of 4 years, I will miss those 4 years.
Lastly, I will also miss your Lecture.
Thank you so much sir
Bhai sem1 mai arnd 6 pointer ka average aur 1-2 kt ke saat nikla tab socha engineering kabhi nhi ho payega…tab bhai tumhara youtube videos se padhne laga tab se haar sem mai 8 pointer foda hu 💯 . Thank you for everything bhai…bohot emotional hoke likh raha hu♥️
