Success Stories
LMT videos are awesome. They helped our entire two divisions of TE computer engineering for spcc paper because your teaching method is awesome.
Bhai u r gr8. Bda kuch seekha tere se,boht se exm pass kiye 😊 Thanks for the help u did. Tuitions k paise bhi bchaye tune bhai 😂 uske liye b thanks 😎
When i was in 4th sem , i loose hope about completing my b.tech and i was really depressed beacuse i cannot understand properly then 4th semester completes and i got 1 supply in computer architecture. In 5th sem i have decided that i m not g9nna give up but after some time i satarted feeling the same that depression thing then suddenly an idea hits me and m started watching your videos that helps me alot in my difficult times you are the reason for completion of my course you made engineering so so so easy . I will always rememeber you . I know my english is not perfect but i tried that’s the thing i have learn from your videos . God bless you . May God fulfill all your dreams . Thanxxxxxx alot
Yo Bro. Trust you are doing great. I am a 2018 pass-out, and I have learnt a lot from your videos back in my engineering days. The way you explain complex concepts with ease and your way of communication is just awesome!!! I had subscribed to your channel when I guess there were only 20k subs, but now you are 482k strong. Kudos to your hardwork. Wishing 1 million subs very very soon.
Have your own story to share ? We’d love to hear from you !
Our students are span across the Mumbai in around 86+ colleges
I always referred your channel for every subjects, especially for numerical subject, it has helped me a lot and even too my many friends. Thank you so much for everything and especially for the knowledge which i was provided by you. 🙂
Engineering yani last minute padhai, n nothing better than last moment tuitions… Thnx a lot complicated stuffs itna asani se samjhane k liye, aur uske chalte lagatar 3 sems me 8 point aagaye xD… keep it up guys, n all the best… once again, thnx a lot 😀
Thanks bro usually mai aase form fil nhi karta but you are helping me to kar diya … miss used mat kar na data ka …. And English communication pe or video plz.. Adb 👍🏻👍🏻👍🏻
It was amazing. The course really helped me out with my semester 🎈 I really look forward to get my course for this last sem
I like the way u explain difficult things so easily. Keep it up.💖
Cleared many exams with your help. Thanks a lot
Bhai u r gr8. Bda kuch seekha tere se,boht se exm pass kiye 😊 Thanks for the help u did. Tuitions k paise bhi bchaye tune bhai 😂 uske liye b thanks 😎
Your style is unique broo and easy to understand keep it up …god bless you and thank you soo much for helping us 🙏
“one of the best online teachers! so authentic, real and simple!
i thought i will fail in subjects like SC or DSP but after Lmt.. the studying process became smooth! its was not just the lessons added but also suggestions given to attempt the paper!
kudos to the team! cheers!”
