Success Stories
Thanks bro.. sabse badi problem toh DWM tha but wo bhi jaise taise nikal gaya.. abhi toh jurney over hui hain.. aage tu nhi hoga toh dnt knw aage ki life kaisi hogi… bus kuch bhi ho brohter apne LMT ko rukne mat dena… continue aise hi chalu rakh na….
Your style is unique broo and easy to understand keep it up …god bless you and thank you soo much for helping us 🙏
Bhai sem1 mai arnd 6 pointer ka average aur 1-2 kt ke saat nikla tab socha engineering kabhi nhi ho payega…tab bhai tumhara youtube videos se padhne laga tab se haar sem mai 8 pointer foda hu 💯 . Thank you for everything bhai…bohot emotional hoke likh raha hu♥️
bhai mazza agya…vaise to 3rd yr mei hu abhi. but ek number videos hoti hai app ki. Keep it up guys.
Have your own story to share ? We’d love to hear from you !
Our students are span across the Mumbai in around 86+ colleges
I came to know about your channel when I was searching a bubble sort algorithm for DSA and from then I never miss any videos. Thanks for making my engineering exams so easy and sensible.
Your videos are the only thing which help us to motivate for studying, user friendly so that no-one will ever feel any difficulty in understanding
I always referred your channel for every subjects, especially for numerical subject, it has helped me a lot and even too my many friends. Thank you so much for everything and especially for the knowledge which i was provided by you. 🙂
I started watching your videos during almost the last night before exams from my first year and it helped me a lot even i wanted to join you guys you always helped as you taught easy trics and in very common language jaise mai apne dost se padh raha hun. Thankyou 😊
Your style is unique broo and easy to understand keep it up …god bless you and thank you soo much for helping us 🙏
Your tutorials have been very helpfup to me since when i was 2nd year. Excellent job guys. Keep up the good work and keep on teaching us like this.
LMT has helped me in understanding the concept very easily and that to in a very less time.
It has helped me score more marks. Thankyou for making these videos and helping out students like us.
Thanks bro usually mai aase form fil nhi karta but you are helping me to kar diya … miss used mat kar na data ka …. And English communication pe or video plz.. Adb 👍🏻👍🏻👍🏻
Engineering yani last minute padhai, n nothing better than last moment tuitions… Thnx a lot complicated stuffs itna asani se samjhane k liye, aur uske chalte lagatar 3 sems me 8 point aagaye xD… keep it up guys, n all the best… once again, thnx a lot 😀
