Success Stories
Your videos are the only thing which help us to motivate for studying, user friendly so that no-one will ever feel any difficulty in understanding
Engineering yani last minute padhai, n nothing better than last moment tuitions… Thnx a lot complicated stuffs itna asani se samjhane k liye, aur uske chalte lagatar 3 sems me 8 point aagaye xD… keep it up guys, n all the best… once again, thnx a lot 😀
Your style is unique broo and easy to understand keep it up …god bless you and thank you soo much for helping us 🙏
Your trick is best to learn any aptitude topic in very small time period
Have your own story to share ? We’d love to hear from you !
Our students are span across the Mumbai in around 86+ colleges
Your tutorials have been very helpfup to me since when i was 2nd year. Excellent job guys. Keep up the good work and keep on teaching us like this.
Engineering yani last minute padhai, n nothing better than last moment tuitions… Thnx a lot complicated stuffs itna asani se samjhane k liye, aur uske chalte lagatar 3 sems me 8 point aagaye xD… keep it up guys, n all the best… once again, thnx a lot 😀
LMT videos are awesome. They helped our entire two divisions of TE computer engineering for spcc paper because your teaching method is awesome.
Your videos makes conecpt clear and helps very much in exams
I came to know about your channel when I was searching a bubble sort algorithm for DSA and from then I never miss any videos. Thanks for making my engineering exams so easy and sensible.
“one of the best online teachers! so authentic, real and simple!
i thought i will fail in subjects like SC or DSP but after Lmt.. the studying process became smooth! its was not just the lessons added but also suggestions given to attempt the paper!
kudos to the team! cheers!”
Bhai u r gr8. Bda kuch seekha tere se,boht se exm pass kiye 😊 Thanks for the help u did. Tuitions k paise bhi bchaye tune bhai 😂 uske liye b thanks 😎
Bhai sem1 mai arnd 6 pointer ka average aur 1-2 kt ke saat nikla tab socha engineering kabhi nhi ho payega…tab bhai tumhara youtube videos se padhne laga tab se haar sem mai 8 pointer foda hu 💯 . Thank you for everything bhai…bohot emotional hoke likh raha hu♥️
I always referred your channel for every subjects, especially for numerical subject, it has helped me a lot and even too my many friends. Thank you so much for everything and especially for the knowledge which i was provided by you. 🙂
