Success Stories

Bhai kasam se adhe subject to ap ki wajaha se clear huve hai specially OS , DWM etc means hur ek subject lage raho bhai aise hi best of luck

Akash Goswami
Priyadarshini College of Engineering, Nagpur

Your videos makes conecpt clear and helps very much in exams

Sagar Gogia
Thadomal Shahani Engineering College (TSEC)

You are best yaar! That sums up everything I feel about you teaching. Even though we did not have any books of those subjects, we still passed them with great marks, all thanks to you! Me and my friends always watch your videos on the last minute, just as the name says. You easily teach us the topics in just a couple of minutes which most of the professors can’t even teach us in hours. You are life savior for us engineers! THANK YOU BROTHER!

Harsiddh Dave
SLTIET

I CAN ONLY SAY YOU ARE AWESOME BRO.KEEP HELPING US LIKE THIS.THANK YOU SO MUCH FOR EVERYTHING U HAVE POSTED TILL NOW.

Akash Pandey
DATTA MEGHE COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING

Have your own story to share ? We’d love to hear from you !

31000
Stories shared

Our students are span across the Mumbai in around 86+ colleges

Ajay
R.D.ENGINEERING COLLEGE

You are nice .

Ankita Patel
NTC, Vadodara, Gujarat

LMT has helped me in understanding the concept very easily and that to in a very less time.
It has helped me score more marks. Thankyou for making these videos and helping out students like us.

Akash Goswami
Priyadarshini College of Engineering, Nagpur

Bhai kasam se adhe subject to ap ki wajaha se clear huve hai specially OS , DWM etc means hur ek subject lage raho bhai aise hi best of luck

Vikas Yadav
Rizvi college of engineering

Bhai sem1 mai arnd 6 pointer ka average aur 1-2 kt ke saat nikla tab socha engineering kabhi nhi ho payega…tab bhai tumhara youtube videos se padhne laga tab se haar sem mai 8 pointer foda hu 💯 . Thank you for everything bhai…bohot emotional hoke likh raha hu♥️

Vimal Kumar
BBDNIIT

Your trick is best to learn any aptitude topic in very small time period

Parinita Sinha
Techno India Agartala

Your tutorials have been very helpfup to me since when i was 2nd year. Excellent job guys. Keep up the good work and keep on teaching us like this.

Anshit Arora
Dav College, Amritsar

Bhai u r gr8. Bda kuch seekha tere se,boht se exm pass kiye 😊 Thanks for the help u did. Tuitions k paise bhi bchaye tune bhai 😂 uske liye b thanks 😎

Shubham Shukla
RAJASTHAN TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY, KOTA

Thanks bro usually mai aase form fil nhi karta but you are helping me to kar diya … miss used mat kar na data ka …. And English communication pe or video plz.. Adb 👍🏻👍🏻👍🏻

Suhani Goyal
RAJASTHAN TECHNICAL UNIVERSITY, KOTA

Had a lot of fun while going through the lectures. You really were the last moment saviour in so many exams.

error: Content is protected !!