Success Stories
Thanks bro.. sabse badi problem toh DWM tha but wo bhi jaise taise nikal gaya.. abhi toh jurney over hui hain.. aage tu nhi hoga toh dnt knw aage ki life kaisi hogi… bus kuch bhi ho brohter apne LMT ko rukne mat dena… continue aise hi chalu rakh na….
I thing our typical engineering education system stress out most of the student so it is best to learn something practical during college from many resources and for university exam refer some crash course like last moment tuition so it will save your time and you will understand concept…..so overall it is a good initiative taken by you guys so appreciated.
HOPE TO SEE YOU SOON ON BIG PLATFORM…!!!!!!!
Engineering yani last minute padhai, n nothing better than last moment tuitions… Thnx a lot complicated stuffs itna asani se samjhane k liye, aur uske chalte lagatar 3 sems me 8 point aagaye xD… keep it up guys, n all the best… once again, thnx a lot 😀
When i was in 4th sem , i loose hope about completing my b.tech and i was really depressed beacuse i cannot understand properly then 4th semester completes and i got 1 supply in computer architecture. In 5th sem i have decided that i m not g9nna give up but after some time i satarted feeling the same that depression thing then suddenly an idea hits me and m started watching your videos that helps me alot in my difficult times you are the reason for completion of my course you made engineering so so so easy . I will always rememeber you . I know my english is not perfect but i tried that’s the thing i have learn from your videos . God bless you . May God fulfill all your dreams . Thanxxxxxx alot
Have your own story to share ? We’d love to hear from you !
Our students are span across the Mumbai in around 86+ colleges
Engineering yani last minute padhai, n nothing better than last moment tuitions… Thnx a lot complicated stuffs itna asani se samjhane k liye, aur uske chalte lagatar 3 sems me 8 point aagaye xD… keep it up guys, n all the best… once again, thnx a lot 😀
Your videos makes conecpt clear and helps very much in exams
I’m final year engineering student I will exam of final yr in this month. I m preparing for exam.. I like u r channel u r content is very good and helpful
LMT has helped me in understanding the concept very easily and that to in a very less time.
It has helped me score more marks. Thankyou for making these videos and helping out students like us.
You are nice .
It was amazing. The course really helped me out with my semester 🎈 I really look forward to get my course for this last sem
Bhai u r gr8. Bda kuch seekha tere se,boht se exm pass kiye 😊 Thanks for the help u did. Tuitions k paise bhi bchaye tune bhai 😂 uske liye b thanks 😎
Your videos are the only thing which help us to motivate for studying, user friendly so that no-one will ever feel any difficulty in understanding
“one of the best online teachers! so authentic, real and simple!
i thought i will fail in subjects like SC or DSP but after Lmt.. the studying process became smooth! its was not just the lessons added but also suggestions given to attempt the paper!
kudos to the team! cheers!”
