Success Stories
I like the way u explain difficult things so easily. Keep it up.💖
You literally helped me in my last minute before exams. THANKYOU SOO MUCH.
It was amazing. The course really helped me out with my semester 🎈 I really look forward to get my course for this last sem
Its been 2 years now since I completed my engineering started watching the video from final year for Digital Signal Processing queries. Currently working in a small company but feel that you do great work by explaining the problem. Kudos.
Have your own story to share ? We’d love to hear from you !
Our students are span across the Mumbai in around 86+ colleges
Its a great journey with you. as your channel name last minute tution is actually helping me in the last minute .
Your videos makes conecpt clear and helps very much in exams
I like the way u explain difficult things so easily. Keep it up.💖
Bhai sem1 mai arnd 6 pointer ka average aur 1-2 kt ke saat nikla tab socha engineering kabhi nhi ho payega…tab bhai tumhara youtube videos se padhne laga tab se haar sem mai 8 pointer foda hu 💯 . Thank you for everything bhai…bohot emotional hoke likh raha hu♥️
You are best yaar! That sums up everything I feel about you teaching. Even though we did not have any books of those subjects, we still passed them with great marks, all thanks to you! Me and my friends always watch your videos on the last minute, just as the name says. You easily teach us the topics in just a couple of minutes which most of the professors can’t even teach us in hours. You are life savior for us engineers! THANK YOU BROTHER!
Its been 2 years now since I completed my engineering started watching the video from final year for Digital Signal Processing queries. Currently working in a small company but feel that you do great work by explaining the problem. Kudos.
The best tutorial I have watched felt like my very own friend is teaching thankyou for the video and the notes it was really helpful.
Hello, Sir, I am very thankful to you for your outstanding last-minute tutors, you are one of the best teachers.
This year I completed my B.Tech but because of Covid19 I cannot say goodbye to my college,
it was a very wonderful journey of 4 years, I will miss those 4 years.
Lastly, I will also miss your Lecture.
Thank you so much sir
Bhai kasam se adhe subject to ap ki wajaha se clear huve hai specially OS , DWM etc means hur ek subject lage raho bhai aise hi best of luck
